Westfield State University - Mobile

Directory:

Name

Department

Abate,Mark History
Abed,Giselle Career Center
Abramsen,Janara Education
Abukari,Ziblim Social Work
Acevedo,Johnny Trades & Grounds
Acquah,Shirley Communication
Adams,Deborah Financial Accounting
Adams,Stephen Academic Affairs
Adams,Suzanna Counseling Center
Afonso,Linda Health Services
Ahern,Myra Campus Center
Aieta,Nicholas History
Akasa,Alain Academic Achievement
Akasa,Alain Academic Advising Center
Alamed,Laurence Environmental Services
Albright,Linda Psychology
Ali,Kamal Ethnic and Gender Studies
Alvarez-Ferrer,Shakira TRiO Student Support Services Program
Alzubaidi,Rehab Economics and Management
Amegan,Jasmine Admissions Office
Anciello,Michael History
Andres,Tony Residential Life
Antosz,Audrey Academic Affairs
Aquino,Gabriel Sociology
Ardizoni,Joseph Environmental Services
Arena,Meaghan Graduate and Continuing Education
Argiro,James Music
Art,Bradford Philosophy
Ascolillo,Victor Criminal Justice
Astacio,Jose Environmental Services
Atherton,Timothy Music
Avery,Tina Health Services
Axenroth,Joseph Center for Instructional Technology
Backstedt,Simone Financial Aid
Bailey,Carol English
Bailey,Erold Education
Bailey,Scott Music
Bain,Charlie Residential Life
Baker,Laura Education
Bakuli,David Economics and Management
Balboni,Armand Biology
Bals,Nancy Athletics
Bannish,Sally Food Services
Banwo,Adeyinka History
Barber,Felicia Music
Bardwell,Maureen Mathematics
Barker,Laurence Environmental Services
Bashaw,Nathan Athletics
Baumann,Angela Mascac
Bazanchuk,Adam Environmental Services
Beals,Cathleen Chemical and Physical Science
Bean II,Brent Advancement and University Relations
Beardsley,Rebecca Chemical and Physical Science
Beauregard,Bambi Environmental Services
Benson,Caitlin Campus Center
Benvenuto,John TRiO Student Support Services Program
Benvenuto,John English
Bercier III,Joseph Trades & Grounds
Berkowitz,Sandra Education
Bertini,Andrea Athletics
Berube,Patricia Health Services
Bigelow,Joanne Enrollment Management
Bischoff,Olivia Payroll (Regular Payroll)
Black,Gloria World Language Studies
Blair,Alan Information Technology Services
Blake,Constance Nursing and Allied Health
Blondin,Jesse Environmental Services
Bohler,Heidi Movement Science
Bonacci,Andrew Academic Affairs
Bonacci,Mary Music
Bones,Rafael Human Resources
Bones,Rafael Affirmative Action
Bones,Tina Human Resources
Bookman,Charles M.E.O.P
Bosley,Mary Jo Graduate and Continuing Education
Bou ghosn,Steve Computer and Information Science
Boucher,Faith Enrollment Management
Bradford,Katheryn Advancement and University Relations
Bradford,Katheryn Alumni Office
Brahmbhatt,Chaitali Urban Education
Braun,Carsten Geography and Regional Planning
Brennan,Alesia Academic Achievement
Bressler,Eric Psychology
Brewster,Glen English
Brewster,Glen Honors Program
Bringaze,Tammy Counseling Center
Bristow,Robert Geography and Regional Planning
Broderick,Shannon Student Affairs
Brodie,Deborah Student Accounts
Brody,Rebecca Library
Brown,Heather Political Science
Brown,Vincent Public Safety
Brown,Vincent Residential Life Security
Browne,Denise Graduate and Continuing Education
Brucknak,Frank Environmental Services
Brucknak,Sharon Public Safety
Brucknak,Sharon Residential Life Security
Brunelle,Maria Financial Accounting
Bull,Marijoan Geography and Regional Planning
Burke,Joanne Criminal Justice
Burns Jr,James Environmental Services
Burwell,Rebecca Psychology
Cahill,Madeleine Communication
Cahillane,Brian Counseling Center
Cahillane,Patrick Criminal Justice
Camacho,Dario Public Safety
Camerota,Michael History
Camilleri,Joseph Psychology
Campbell,Lisa Counseling Center
Canary,Karen Library
Capogna-Amias,Charlotte Academic Achievement
Capogna-Amias,Charlotte TRiO Student Support Services Program
Carabetta,James Computer and Information Science
Carignan,Amy Advancement and University Relations
Carley,Patrick Movement Science
Carlson,Jennifer Registrar Office
Carlson,Judith Library
Carlson,Yueh-Ying Environmental Services
Carrier,Lorie Library
Casartello,Tom Information Technology Services
Casciano,Tony Public Safety
Casey,Sean English
Caspole,David Advancement and University Relations
Castro,Kellyn Environmental Services
Catala,Fernando Environmental Services
Cellilli,Darren Trades & Grounds
Cellilli,Lori Facilities and Operations
Cervone,Christa Registrar Office
Chen,Brian English
Chiasson,Susan Movement Science
Childs,Aaron Information Technology Services
Cho,Byung Jun Criminal Justice
Christensen,David Biology
Christian,Jack English
Christian,William English
Chuku,Susanne Economics and Management
Chung,Goopeel Computer and Information Science
Churchill,Jo Ann Counseling Center
Ciano-Boyce,Claudia Psychology
Clark,Bonnie Advancement and University Relations
Clark,Lisa Center for Instructional Technology
Clark,Scott Academic Technology Services
Clark,Skip Mathematics
Cleaton-Ruiz,Christin History
Cocomazzi,Jamie Library
Colacarro,Anthony Public Safety
Conant,Patricia Art
Conant,Tara Communication
Conlogue,Jon Residential Life
Connelly,William Environmental Services
Connolly,Catherine Social Work
Conte,Thomas Philosophy
Conz,Brian Geography and Regional Planning
Cook,Scott Movement Science
Cook Jr,William Criminal Justice
Coon,Erica Biology
Costin,Amanda Psychology
Coughlin,Sean Public Safety
Coutsouridis,Peter Music
Couture,Katherine Graduate and Continuing Education
Cramer,Deborah Graduate and Continuing Education
Cramton,Ryan Administrative Services & Procurement
Cramton,Ryan Administrative Services & Procurement
Crocker Aulenback,Heather Theatre Arts
Crompton,Sam History
Croteau,Linda Student Accounts
Cummings,Laura Banacos Academic Center
Cummings,Laura Academic Achievement
Cummings,Ron Social Work
Curtis,Michael Athletics
Cyr,Russell Environmental Services
Czupkiewicz,Linda President's Office
D'Angelo,Louann Faculty Grants And Sponsored Programs
Dalesandro,Andrew Academic Technology Services
Dalesandro,Nicholas Trades & Grounds
Dalessio,Christopher Trades & Grounds
Dallam-Murphy,Audrelee Criminal Justice
Damon,Mark Biology
Daniel,Cornelia Economics and Management
Darling,Ruth Biology
Davignon,Susan Academic Affairs
Davis,Lynn Environmental Services
Davis,Scott Mathematics
Dean,Fr. John Interfaith Center
DeChristopher,Frederick Trades & Grounds
Defremery,Philip Music
DeGray,Christopher Environmental Services
DeJesus,Miguel Procurement & Administrative Services
del Mar Farina,Maria Social Work
Delgado,Junior Career Center
Dellea,Matthew Campus Center
Delpapa,Cindy Biology
DeMartini,Julie Movement Science
DeMoe,Scott Environmental Services
Dempsey,John History
Dennis,Ardazan Environmental Services
Densmore,Senga Procurement & Administrative Services
Depina,Valerie Center for Instructional Technology
Desilets,Carla Chemical and Physical Science
Desnoyers,Elizabeth Information Technology Services
Desnoyers,Sean Environmental Services
Desorcy,Jane Procurement & Administrative Services
Desrosiers,Lori English
Dialessi,Rosalie Theatre Arts
Diana,Vanessa English
Diana,Vanessa Honors Program
DiAngelo,Robin Education
Dias,Eleanor Biology
Diekelmann,Emily Athletics
DiGrazia,Jennifer English
DiStefano,Andrew Environmental Services
Ditmar,Todd Athletics
Dobereiner,Nigel Communication
Dodge,Mara History
Doe,David Biology
Dong,Tian-jia Sociology
Donovan,Celeste Academic Achievement
Donovan,Celeste TRiO Student Support Services Program
Dorfield,Jennifer English
Drake,Richard Facilities and Operations
Dube,Rod Psychology
Ducharme,Karen Music
Duffy,Sandra Environmental Services
Dugas,Grace Environmental Services
Dunfee,Heather Library
Duni,Michael English
Dunn,William Residential Life
Durand,Michael Trades & Grounds
Dutch,Susan Psychology
Dydek,Charles Power Plant
Earp,Jacob Movement Science
Eaton,Nancy English
Ebbs,Corinne Library
Ecke,Volker Mathematics
Ekstrom,Betty Financial Aid
Emerson,Danielle International Programs
Erickson,Robert Administrative Services & Procurement
Ettman,Marilyn Education
Ettman,Philip Economics and Management
Faerstein,Howard English
Fakunmoju,Sunday Social Work
Farrar,Mary-Lynn Enrollment Management
Farrar,Mary-Lynne Event Management
Farris,Jessica Public Safety
Feiden,Wayne Geography and Regional Planning
Fenstad,Terry Facilities and Operations
Fifield,Doreen Financial Accounting
Filas,Michael English
Fisher,Kevin Residential Life
Fitts,Teresa Movement Science
Fleron,Julian Mathematics
Florek,James Public Safety
Florek,Jason Trades & Grounds
Flynn,Michael Education
Fox,Athanasia Environmental Services
Foyle,Michael Public Safety
Fredette,Brandon Graduate and Continuing Education
Freeman,Lisa Administration & Finance
Freeman,Richard Trades & Grounds
Fried,David Marketing & Communication
Fuller,Crystal Graduate and Continuing Education
Fuller,Joan Urban Education
Fuller,Joan Third World Organization
Gagne,Allison Residential Life
Gagnon,Deanna TRiO Student Support Services Program
Galanis,Kelly Advancement and University Relations
Galanis,Kelly Alumni Office
Gallishaw,Veleka Criminal Justice
Gamache,Kimberly Communication
Gamble,Beth Library
Gamelli,Adele President's Office
Gamelli,Louis Trades & Grounds
Gannon,Thomas Music
Garcia,Ivan Environmental Services
Garcia,Janet Marketing & Communication
Garcia,Janet Enrollment Management
Gardner,Thomas Communication
Garlo,Louis Administrative Services & Procurement
Gaudelupe,Gabriel World Language Studies
Gaudet,Cynthia Nursing and Allied Health
Gebelt,Janet Psychology
Genereux,Diane Biology
Gertsenzon,Galina Music
Gibbings,Emily Admissions Office
Gibbons,Jennifer Mathematics
Gibson,Rachel Music
Gioranino,Gina TRiO Student Support Services Program
Giuliano,Frank Chemical and Physical Science
Goff,Barbara Education
Gonzalez,Louis Environmental Services
Goodniss,Nancy Academic Achievement
Goodreau,Alyssa Marketing & Communication
Goodridge,Craig Food Services
Gould,Jennifer Residential Life
Grady,John English
Greaney,William Art
Green,Nathan Computer and Information Science
Griffin,Terri Education
Grimaldi,Stephanie Education
Grobe,Carl Biology
Guimond,Cheryl Student Affairs
Gullen,Christopher Communication
Gustafson,Joseph Criminal Justice
Haar,Ken Computer and Information Science
Hafner,Andrew Education
Hall,Allyn Trades & Grounds
Hall,Deidre English
Halloran,Maureen Campus Center
Hamel,Justin Information Technology Services
Hamel,Therese Athletics
Hamel-Strobel,Phyllis Environmental Services
Hand,Barbara Student Affairs
Hand,Barbara Student Government Association
Hannaford,Michael Public Safety
Hanselman,Jennifer Biology
Harling,Frederick History
Hart,Kelly Enrollment Management
Hart,Kelly Admissions Office
Harte,Liam Philosophy
Hastings,Jeffrey Public Safety
Haven,Terri Social Work
Hawkins,Cheryl Student Accounts
Hayden,Joyce English
Hayes,Robert Psychology
Hebert,Rudolph Information Technology Services
Hedge,Kara Graduate and Continuing Education
Hennessy,C. Margot Ethnic and Gender Studies
Hensch-Pantuosco,Lynn Movement Science
Hettrick,Joshua Residential Life
Hibbard,Bradley Graduate and Continuing Education
Hidalgo,Nitza Education
Higgins,Ann English
Hildonen,Ross Graduate and Continuing Education
Hines,Kristen Banacos Academic Center
Hirtle,Chris Academic Technology Services
Hoagland,Buzz Biology
Hogan-Shea,Linda Psychology
Hollingworth,Keith Art
Horwitz,Mark Social Work
Hosmer,Kimberlee Student Government Association
Hosmer,Kimberlee Student Affairs
Hotchkiss,Philip Mathematics
Hubbard,Brian Library
Hufnagle,Jessica Residential Life
Hughes,Denise Economics and Management
Hurd,Lawrence Biology
Hurston,Cornel Graduate and Continuing Education
Hutchinson,Callie Art
Hutchinson,Callie Political Science
Hynes,Joseph English
Iannaccone,Ernie Academic Technology Services
Imeh,Imo Art
Innarelli,Dino Career Center
Interiano,Geovanny Admissions Office
Irujo,Christine Economics and Management
Itterly,Kathleen Education
Jackson,Stanley Psychology
Janke,Michele Graduate and Continuing Education
Jason,Maurice Public Safety
Jaworowski,Bozena Art
Jemiolo,Bernadette Environmental Services
Jenkins,Patricia Chemical and Physical Science
Jennings,Brian Mathematics
Jezak,Michael Public Safety
Jimenez,Hector Environmental Services
Jimenez,Javier Environmental Services
Jimenez,Kenneth Environmental Services
Jimenez Jr.,Jose Environmental Services
Jimison,Lauren Athletics
Jo,Hugh Political Science
Johnson,Andrew Athletics
Johnson,Catherine Nursing and Allied Health
Johnson,James Campus Card Office
Johnson,James Owl /Campus Card
Johnson,Jesse Mathematics
Jones,John Criminal Justice
Judd,Michael Trades & Grounds
Judge,John Mathematics
Kaczenski,Steven Power Plant
Kanavaros,Ilias Athletics
Kang,Sinuk Communication
Kantrowitz,Ricki Psychology
Katafiasz,Andy Information Technology Services
Keator,Mary English
Keenan-Jolie,Jennifer Financial Aid
Keim,Barbara Art
Keller,Wendy Movement Science
Kellogg,Laura Graduate and Continuing Education
Kennedy,Megan Education
Kenney,Anthony Trades & Grounds
Kersting,Robert Social Work
Kidd,Robert Biology
King,Bruce Mathematics
King,Sharon Career Center
Klein,Sabine Theatre Arts
Kmon,Angela Registrar Office
Kmon,Susan Financial Aid
Knapik,Michael Advancement and University Relations
Knipes,Bradford Economics and Management
Knotts,Kristina Banacos Academic Center
Knotts,Kristina Academic Achievement
Knowles,Trudy Education
Konig,Lynette Academic Affairs
Kononchuk,Sergey Academic Technology Services
Konrad,Gretchen Honors Program
Konrad,Gretchen Sociology
Kostek,Peter Mathematics
Kowal,Brian Public Safety
Kowalski,Kristina Biology
Kowalski,Peter Athletics
Kowalski,Thomas Environmental Services
Kozikowski,Kazimierz Trades & Grounds
Krieg,Susan Banacos Academic Center
Krieg,Susan Academic Achievement
Kriesak,Lisa Campus Card Office
Kudlac,Christopher Criminal Justice
Kulis,Craig Public Safety
LaCreta,Joseph Music
Lafever,William Veterans Affairs
Lafever,William Graduate and Continuing Education
Laing,David Movement Science
Laing,Susan Movement Science
LaLiberte,Carol Psychology
LaMay-Miller,Kate Communication
LaMontagne,Susan Student Affairs
Langevin,Tina Human Resources
LaPoint,Steven Environmental Services
LaRocque,David Advancement and University Relations
LaRue,William Environmental Services
Laughlin,Mary English
Lavertu,Paul Environmental Services
LaVoie,Karen Music
Lawlor,William Public Safety
Lawson,Sonya Music
Layng,George English
Lazare,Sarah Banacos Academic Center
Lebeau,Diane Graduate and Continuing Education
LeDoux,Timothy Geography and Regional Planning
Lee,Cheryl Athletics
Lees,Maria Food Services
Leggett,Susan Communication
Leighton,Joanne Advancement and University Relations
Leiker,Karl Geography and Regional Planning
Lemanski,Kenneth President's Office
Lemieux,Jennifer Chemical and Physical Science
LeMieux,Todd Marketing & Communication
Lenfest Jr.,Richard Athletics
Letendre,Lori Admissions Office
Levine,Theodore Music
Liptak,William Environmental Services
Liu,Liming World Language Studies
Lodaya,Siddharth Campus Center
Loeb,Karen Sociology
Longley,Brian Trades & Grounds
Lopez,Andres Environmental Services
Lopez,Monique Registrar Office
Lopez-Figueroa,Jose Graduate and Continuing Education
Lovejoy,David Biology
Lucas,Barbara S Academic Affairs
Lucas,Brenda Environmental Services
Lucey,Beverly English
Lund,Faith Art
Lundquist,Felicia Academic Achievement
Lundquist,Felicia TRiO Student Support Services Program
Luppino,Susan Education
Lussier,Gary Trades & Grounds
Lyons,Michele Facilities and Operations
Lytle,Ron`na World Language Studies
Lytle,Ron`na Ethnic and Gender Studies
MacMaster,Carolann Library
Madden,Matthew Residential Life
Magarian,Ken Advancement and University Relations
Maggio,Michelle Economics and Management
Makkiya,Kamal Campus Center
Mancinone,Lisa Financial Aid
Mangaliso,Nomazengele Sociology
Manning,Karen Nursing and Allied Health
Marion,Robin Education
Marotta,Marsha Academic Affairs
Marquez-Diaz,Carmen Economics and Management
Martin-Rehrmann,James Education
Martinez,Marta Environmental Services
Maselek,Michael Food Services
Masi,Christopher Chemical and Physical Science
Masse,Brittany Graduate and Continuing Education
Masse,Mary Biology
Matthews-Kane,Bridget English
Mazeika,Michael Admissions Office
Mazza,Angelo Trades & Grounds
McCabe,Michael Criminal Justice
McCarthy,Sean Food Services
McCartney,L Michael Criminal Justice
McCartney,Maureen Academic Achievement
McCue,Caitlin Public Safety
McDonald,John Environmental Science
McDonald,Judith Criminal Justice
McKelvey,Michele Nursing and Allied Health
McKeown,Kelly Anne Biology
McKinstry,Kerrie Chemical and Physical Science
McMahon,Lisa Advancement and University Relations
McNamara,James Theatre Arts
McNeil,Amy Center For Teacher Education & Research
Meek,Kevin English
Michael,George Criminal Justice
Miele,Robert Athletics
Mildred,Jane Social Work
Milford,Katy Banacos Academic Center
Milford,Katy Academic Achievement
Miller,William Movement Science
Mojica,Mark Environmental Services
Monroe,Amber Library
Montanaro,Andrew Facilities and Operations
Moore,Erin Economics and Management
Moore,Tyler Public Safety
Morales-Diaz,Enrique World Language Studies
Moran,Pauline Health Services
Morgan,Kim Student Affairs
Morgan,Kim Parking Clerk
Morse,Todd Trades & Grounds
Morton,Alicia Art
Morton,Thomas Art
Murphy,Jessika Campus Center
Murphy,Jessika Multicultural Affairs
Murphy,Kimberly Interfaith Center
Murray,Michelle Environmental Services
Nagle,Kasey Graduate and Continuing Education
Naidorf,Mark Economics and Management
Neikirk,Greggory English
Nelson,Eric Bookstore
Neog,Dristi Geography and Regional Planning
Nguyen,Liem Economics and Management
Nielsen,Leah English
Nimkoff,Mark Communication
Noess,Jennifer Graduate and Continuing Education
Normand,Michelle Graduate and Continuing Education
Noun,Holly Movement Science
Nunes,Lyndsey Academic Affairs
Nunez,Elizabeth Environmental Services
O'Brien,Andrea Marketing & Communication
O'Brien,Claudia Marketing & Communication
O'Brien,Megan Health Services
O'Brien,Sean Athletics
O'Connell,Brian Trades & Grounds
O'Leary III,Arthur Public Safety
O'Neill,Bob International Programs
O'Neill,Michael Environmental Services
Oakland,Lawrence Environmental Services
Ohayon,Ruth World Language Studies
Ohotnicky,John Registrar Office
Olander,Rebecca English
Olsen,Marsha Center For Teacher Education & Research
Orgill,Edward Music
Orr,Brooke History
Ortiz,Floris Education
Oulbeid,Brahim World Language Studies
Padykula,Nora Social Work
Page,Denise Administrative Services & Procurement
Paige,Lori English
Parenteau,Michel Environmental Services
Parshall,Tim Biology
Parsons,Robin Institutional Research & Assesment
Patrick,Eric Information Technology Services
Patterson,Eric Art
Patterson,Ken Mathematics
Paulmann,John Communication
Payen,Nicole English
Peabody,Glenn Trades & Grounds
Peart,Guillermo Environmental Services
Percopo,Daniel Residential Life
Perkins,Gerald History
Perry,Alice Criminal Justice
Pescetta,Michelle History
Phillips,Julie Faculty Grants And Sponsored Programs
Pickron,Carlton Student Affairs
Pilver,Erika Political Science
Pimentel,Dulce Environmental Services
Pisano,Laura Nursing and Allied Health
Pise,Deb Admissions Office
Pitoniak,Kathy TRiO Student Support Services Program
Pitoniak,Kathy Academic Achievement
Placzek,Jean Academic Affairs
Plantefaber,Lisa Institutional Research & Assesment
Plantefaber,Lisa Academic Affairs
Plasse,Robert Advancement and University Relations
Plasse,Robert Public Affairs
Pliska,Douglas Academic Technology Services
Popielarz,Joann Student Accounts
Porra,Peter Public Safety
Porreco,James Information Technology Services
Porter,Alvin Environmental Services
Premny,Lynn Food Services
Prenosil,Kelly Payroll (Regular Payroll)
Preston,Elizabeth President's Office
Price,Daniel Criminal Justice
Prokop,Jennifer Graduate and Continuing Education
Propp,Jennifer Social Work
Prost,Jennifer Graduate and Continuing Education
Provost,Daniel Public Safety
Prusank,Diane Communication
Putnam,Lori Career Center
Quandt,Susan English
Queen,Susan Human Resources
Quinones,Efrain Public Safety
Raffensperger,Thomas Academic Affairs
Rajgopal,Shoba Ethnic and Gender Studies
Raker,David Education
Ramirez,George Marketing & Communication
Ramsey,James Administrative Services & Procurement
Raschilla,James English
Rausch Jr.,Robert Movement Science
Raymond,Chris Procurement & Administrative Services
Reed,Denise Mathematics
Rees,Richard Chemical and Physical Science
Regan,John Public Safety
Renfro,Yelazaveta English
Reyes,Aaron Chemical and Physical Science
Reyes,Jorge Psychology
Reynolds,Lynn Library
Richard,Christopher Residential Life
Richeme,Ashiah Residential Life
Rios,Anne Enrollment Management
Rippere,Mathew Music
Rivera,Angel Environmental Services
Rivera,Carlos Graduate and Continuing Education
Rivera,Cesar Environmental Services
Rivera,Jamie Nursing and Allied Health
Rizk-Jarvis,Michelle Banacos Academic Center
Rizk-Jarvis,Michelle Academic Achievement
Rizzo,Brian Criminal Justice
Robbins,Holly Human Resources
Roberts,Gary Environmental Services
Robertson,Brian Music
Robie,Curt Facilities and Operations
Rokicki,Anna Mathematics
Romano,Patrick Chemical and Physical Science
Rondinelli,Jim Financial Accounting
Roscoe,Tom Criminal Justice
Rossi,Richard Power Plant
Rothermel,Beth Ann English
Roti,Melissa Movement Science
Roussi,Mary Ann Human Resources
Rovezzi,James Environmental Services
Rufo,Victor Public Safety
Ruiz,Heriberto Environmental Services
Ryan,Catherine Financial Aid
Ryan,Catherine Enrollment Management
Sabadosa,Barbara Information Technology Services
Sabourin,Dennis Biology
Sackett,Hillary Economics and Management
Saito,Makoto Communication
Salomao,Cheryl Education
Saltis,Kathleen Athletics
Saltmarsh,Anthony Public Safety
Saltmarsh,David Trades & Grounds
Saltmarsh,Karen Environmental Services
Sambo,Adrienne Music
Samwell,Deborah Mathematics
Samwell,Deborah Computer and Information Science
Sanchez,Marisol Environmental Services
Sanderson,Elmer Environmental Services
Sandidge,Marilyn English
Santos,Roy Environmental Services
Sarigianides,Sophia English
Sarnikar,Supriya Economics and Management
Saulsberry,Gaylord TRiO Student Support Services Program
Savini,Catherine English
Savoie,Ron History
Saxena,Vijay Athletics
Scanlon,Marcia Nursing and Allied Health
Scheip,Leslie Student Affairs
Schwartz,Carolyn Library
Schwartz,Diana Movement Science
Scibelli,Steven Financial Accounting
Seidel,Chalet English
Serra,Jennifer Career Center
Seymour,Azanda President's Office
Shapiro,David Music
Shapleigh,David Art
Shaw,Marcella Center for Instructional Technology
Shea,Jack Theatre Arts
Shea,Katelyn Admissions Office
Shelley,Lynn Psychology
Shifteh,Nazgol English
Shifteh,Nazgol English
Siegler,Cynthia International Programs
Silk,Linda Registrar Office
Simchak,Lou Ann Athletics
Simisky,Alexander Academic Technology Services
Simpson,Laurie Academic Achievement
Simpson,Laurie Academic Advising Center
Siska,Linda Art
Slopnick,Thomas History
Smailes,David Political Science
Smialek,Regina English
Smith,Douglas Information Technology Services
Smith,Stephen Criminal Justice
Smith,Tamara Sociology
Sorrell,Donald Power Plant
Soucie,Evelyn Human Resources
Soucie,Evelyn Affirmative Action
St. Jean,Mark Academic Technology Services
St. Sauveur,Paul Information Technology Services
St.George,Bernard Public Safety
Stanley,Cheryl Academic Affairs
Stanley,Cheryl Education
Stanne,Kathryn Movement Science
Starr,Elizabeth English
Stassinos,Elizabeth Ethnic and Gender Studies
Steinberg,Brian Political Science
Sternberg,Robert World Language Studies
Stessel,Harold English
Stevens,Robert C Criminal Justice
Stevens,Sigrid Banacos Academic Center
Stevens,Sigrid Academic Achievement
Stewart,Benson Academic Technology Services
Stewart,Kobie Academic Achievement
Storozuk,Michelle Athletics
Stuck,Daniel Public Safety
Sullivan,Bo Advancement and University Relations
Sullivan,Kathryn Economics and Management
Sullivan,Mindy Enviornmental Health & Safety
Sullivan,Mindy Facilities and Operations
Sullivan,Rose Social Work
Sutter,Richard Athletics
Swaidan,Christina Art
Sylvain,Katherine Athletics
Szlachetka,Amy Campus Center
Szlachetka,Amy Wellness Center
Szpiler,Jack Psychology
Tansey,Jessica Graduate and Continuing Education
Tansey,Katharine Education
Tanski,June Residential Life
Tatsugawa,Kevin Movement Science
Taylor,Allan Music
Terzano,Kathryn Geography and Regional Planning
Tetrault,Gerald Philosophy
Texidor,Jose Environmental Services
Theis,Karsten Chemical and Physical Science
Thompson,Laura Graduate and Continuing Education
Thompson,Robert E Biology
Thomson,Mary Graduate and Continuing Education
Thornton,Robert Urban Education
Tiranno,Suzanne Library
Tobin,Kimberly Administration & Finance
Todd,Emily English
Tomas,Sarah Biology
Tomasek,James Political Science
Tondeur,Christy Ethnic and Gender Studies
Tong,Bao Environmental Services
Torrens,Estelle Graduate and Continuing Education
Towle,Lindsay Banacos Academic Center
Tudor,Roger Psychology
Turco,Valerie Residential Life
Turner,Warren Chemical and Physical Science
Twaqrkins,Michael Environmental Services
Tyburski,Althea Public Safety
Tyler,Marty Information Technology Services
Vazquez,Nashalie Residential Life
Vega,Richard Environmental Services
Videto,Mark Trades & Grounds
Viera,Hugo World Language Studies
Vinciguerra,Barbara Movement Science
Vivier,Donna Financial Accounting
Vlasenko,Vera International Programs
Volchanskaya,Katerina Institutional Research & Assesment
Von Renesse,Christine Mathematics
Vorwerk,Karin Mathematics
Vorwerk,Michael Environmental Science
Wagner,John Economics and Management
Wainright,Jamie Art
Walczyk,Anna Environmental Services
Walker,Daniel Academic Technology Services
Wallace,Bruce History
Walsh,Katherine Social Work
Walsh,Suzanne Biology
Walton,Anne Biology
Wang,Mangie Psychology
Washington,Celeste Graduate and Continuing Education
Watson,Molly President's Office
Wefing,Henry Communication
Weiner,Brett Environmental Services
Weir,Robert History
Weiss,Tarin Chemical and Physical Science
Welsh,Edward Mathematics
West,Nicole Academic Achievement
West,Nicole Academic Advising Center
Wetherell,David Trades & Grounds
White,Robin Biology
Whitehill,Dawn Residential Life
Whittle III,Ralph Music
Willard,William Public Safety
Williams,Beverly English
Williams,Roger Environmental Services
Williams,Roger Public Safety
Williams,Summer Psychology
Wilson,Jessica Enrollment Management
Wilson,Laura Library
Wing,Gregg Trades & Grounds
Wise,Gerald Art
Wojtowicz,Ellen Public Safety
Wojtowicz,Nicholas Academic Technology Services
Woody,Amy Graduate and Continuing Education
Works,Karen Computer and Information Science
Wright,James Mathematics
Wynne,Patricia Nursing and Allied Health
Yager,Ann Marie Financial Accounting
Young,Elise History
Young,Michael Chemical and Physical Science
Young,Michael Athletics
Young,Teressa Academic Technology Services
Zampini,Philip Political Science
Zanetti,Christopher Environmental Services
Zayac,Linda Center for Instructional Technology
Zayac,Linda Academic Affairs
Zeff,Oliver Library
Zeigler,Beverly Geography and Regional Planning
Zocco,John Residential Life


View Full Site
Powered by Getfused